Home

Salix alba Bark Extract

Efficacy and Safety of White Willow Bark (Salix alba) Extract

Although willow bark extracts are generally standardized to salicin, other ingredients in the extracts including other salicylates as well as polyphenols, and flavonoids may also play prominent roles in the therapeutic actions. Adverse effects appear to be minimal as compared to non-steroidal anti-inflammatory drugs including aspirin SALIX ALBA BARK EXTRACT is classified as :AstringentHair conditioningSkin conditioningSoothingTonic. CAS Number. 84082-82-6. EINECS/ELINCS No: 282-029-. COSING REF No: 80071. Chem/IUPAC Name: Salix Alba Bark Extract is an extract of the bark of the White Willow, Salix alba L., salicaceae

White Willow Bark EXTRACT Powder | Customised Health

What is Salix Alba Willow Bark Extract? Salix alba willow bark extract contains high amounts of Salicin which is converted through an enzyme process into Salicylic Acid, which is the main component found in common aspirin. Before commercialized aspirin was invented, our ancestors used white willow bark as a natural form of pain relief The main active ingredients of salix alba bark extract are salicin and glucan. Salicin is an inhibitor of oxidase (NADH oxidase); it has anti-wrinkle and anti-aging effect. Also it can increase skin gloss and elasticity. Glucan can improve body's immunity, and activate cell viability Salix Alba Bark Extract Source White willow (Latin name: Salix alba L.) belongs to deciduous tree of Salicaceae. It is native to Xinjiang, Gansu, Qinghai and other places. It is cultivated all around China, mainly distributing in the Yangtze River Basin and all parts of South China

SALIX ALBA BARK EXTRACT Cosmetic Ingredient (INCI

Function of Salix Alba Bark Extract : 1)It has has the same effect on the body as aspirin without any of the side effects. 2)It is an anti-inflammatory, a fever reducer, an analgesic, an anti-rheumatic, and an astringent. Specifically, it helps to relieve headache Salix alba L. White Willow Bark Extract Powder type and herbal extract type 98% Salicin US $2.00-$500.00/ Kilogram 1 Kilogram (Min. Order) Shanghai Yaokuo Biotech Co., Ltd

Tutto quello che c'è da sapere sull'ingrediente cosmetico SALIX ALBA BARK EXTRACT (Estratto di corteccia di salice bianco), CAS 84082-82-6, funzioni (Astringente, Balsamo per capelli, Agente di cura della pelle, Agente lenitivo, Tonificante) Salix Alba Bark Extract. สารสกัดจากเปลือกไม้ สารที่ออกฤทธิ์ในการกำจัดเชื้อแบคทีเรียได้อย่างดีเยี่ยมลดการเกิดสิวได้อย่างรวดเร็ว ทำให้รอยแดงจางลง สมาน. Paula Begoun is the best-selling author of 20 books about skincare and makeup. She is known worldwide as The Cosmetics Cop and creator of Paula's Choice Skincare. Paula's expertise has led to hundreds of appearances on national and international radio, print, and television including: The Paula's Choice Research Team is dedicated to busting beauty. Ekstrakt z liści wierzby białej, zwanej także srebrną lub pospolitą- gatunku drzewa należącego do rodziny wierzbowatych występującego w Europie, Azji i Afryce Północnej, pospolitego w Polsce. Ekstrakt zawiera flawonoidy, katechiny, kwas elagowy, garbniki, sole mineralne oraz glikozydy

INCI Salix Alba Bark Extract: Der Inhaltsstoff Salix Alba Bark Extract ist ein Wirkstoff pflanzlichen Ursprungs. Salix Alba Bark Extract gilt als empfehlenswert. Übersetzung: Extrakt aus der Rinde der Silberweid bark extract of Salix alba. Design: the dried bark of the plant Salix alba was extracted using methanol as solvent, Soxhlet apparatus was used for this purpose. Antimicrobial activity at different concentration was performed by using disc diffusion method. The minimum inhibitory concentration was carried out according to the method o Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract. Nazwa Zwyczajowa. Ekstrakt z kory wierzby białej. Funkcja w Kosmetyku. składnik przeciwzapalny. składnik przeciwbakteryjny. składnik keratolityczny. Działanie w Kosmetyku. Ekstrakt o dużej zawartości naturalnego kwasu salicylowego (prekursorów) The active extract of the bark, called salicin, after the Latin name Salix, was isolated to its crystalline form in 1828 by Henri Leroux, a French pharmacist, and Raffaele Piria, an Italian chemist, who then succeeded in separating out the acid in its pure state. Salicylic acid, like aspirin, is a chemical derivative of salicin. Reference Tout savoir sur l'ingrédient cosmétique SALIX ALBA BARK EXTRACT (Extrait de saule blanc), n° CAS 84082-82-6, fonctions (Astringent, Conditionneur capillaire, Agent d'entretien de la peau, Agent apaisant, Tonifiant)

Salix Alba Willow Bark Extract - Willow Bark Extract

Salicylic Acid is a component of Willow Bark, which means skin care products with this ingredient will help you fight acne. Because of the Salicylic Acid content in this ingredient, Willow Bark Extract is also a good chemical exfoliant that helps your skin shed dead skin cells Description. White Willow Bark Extract, aka Salix Alba or Salicin Willow is popular for use as an anti-irritant and mild cleanser in soaps, facial cleansers, lotions, creams and tinctures. White Willow Bark Extract Powder offers exfoliating benefits and anti-microbial activity without irritating the skin. It comes as a light yellowish, tan powder Although willow bark extracts are generally standardized to salicin, other ingredients in the extracts including other salicylates as well as polyphenols, and flavonoids may also play prominent roles in the therapeutic actions. Adverse effects appear to be minimal as compared to non‐steroidal anti‐inflammatory drugs including aspirin White Willow Extract Salicin 138-52-3 Salicin Powder. Factory Supply Salicin HPLC 98% white willow bark extract powder CAS No.: 138-52-3. Product Name: Wholesale White Willow Bark Extract Powder White Willow Bark extract Salicin, White Willow Bark Extract. Latin Name: Salix Alba L. Active Ingerdient: Salicin

CUCUMBER DAILY CLEANSER - ONOXA

White Willow Bark (Salix Alba ) Extract for Skin Care

Salix Alba Bark Extract (Salicin) Manufacturers

White willow bark extracts manufacturer,Salix alba manufacturer,Salicin manufacturer,total salicylic derivatives manufacturer,White willow bark extracts factory,Salix alba factory,Salicin factory,total salicylic derivatives factory,White willow bark extracts distributor,Salix alba distributor,Salicin distributor,total salicylic derivatives. The salix alba bark extract is made from the willow bark tree which has substance known as salicin which has similar properties to aspirin which our body uses to produce salicylic acid that is a forerunner to aspirin. An extract of this bark has been used in alternative medicine as a way of relieving pain, fever and inflammation. This particular bark has been used for a long time and the. extract of the bark of the white willow, salix alba l., salicaceae : tricosolfan (Vevy) willow bark extract: actiphyte of : willow bark extract: white : willow bark extract : willow bark extract LS 3335 G: white : willow bark extract, 15%, 25% salicin: extrapone : willow bark GW (Symrise) white : willow bark P.E. willow extract HS 2377

High Quality Salix Alba Bark Extract Manufacturers and

  1. Salix Alba (White Willow) Bark Extract is organic component used in cosmetics. Effects: antioxidant, acne fighting. Marked by EWG as safe. Found in 315 beauty products. See all the important information about this ingredient
  2. Salix Alba Bark Extract ist ein Extrakt aus der Rinde der Silberweide, Salix alba, Salicaceae, INCI-Funktion. adstringierend, kräftigend, hautpflegend, lindernd, Eigenschaften. Bitte melden Sie sich an und sehen Sie, welche Eigenschaften dieser Kosmetik-Inhaltsstoff hat und wie er sich auf Ihre Gesundheit auswirken kann
  3. extracts of.
  4. ds herbs and wild flowers
  5. uted herbal substance b) Powdered herbal substance . c) Dry extract (DER 8-20:1) extraction solvent water 6 d) Dry extract (DER 16-23:1) extraction.
  6. antly grown in Central and Southern Europe and Northern America. Plant Description: This deciduous tree grows to a significant height of 20-30m. It has long branches that drape toward the ground and the leaves are long, thin.
  7. Efficacy and Safety of White Willow Bark (Salix alba) Extracts Mohd Shara. Faculty of Pharmacy, Jordan University of Science and Technology, Irbid, 22110 Jordan. Search for more papers by this author. Although willow bark extracts are generally standardized to salicin, other ingredients in the extracts including other salicylates as well as.

The Healing Power of salix alba bark extract for Your

Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract Salix alba, also known as the white willow, is a species of willow tree native to Europe and western and central Asia. The name white willow derives from the white tone to the undersides of the leaves. During harvesting, the strips of the willow bark are removed from the tree https://www.et-chem.com https://www.et-chem.com/white-willow-bark-extracts-manufacturer-salicin/ quotation@et-chem.com ikarenyang@gmail.com Video: introducti.. Score plots from PCA of HPLC and (1)H NMR fingerprints showed the same distinct grouping of preparations formulated as capsules of Salix alba bark and separation of S. alba cortex. Loading plots revealed this to be due to high amount of salicin in capsules and ampelopsin, taxifolin, 7-O-methyltaxifolin-3'-O-glucoside, and 7-O-methyltaxifolin in. Salix alba Extrakt ist standardisiert auf 15 % Salicin. Wird im Körper in Salicylsäure umgewandelt. Standardisiert auf 15 % Salicin. € 23,90. 60 Stück (3519) Anzahl. Jetzt bestellen. Digitales Rezept erstellen

The present study was aimed to extract tannins from methanolic extracts of Salix alba and determination of their antimicrobial potential. Antibacterial activity of tannins extracted from S. alba leaves and stem bark methanolic extracts was determined by using agar well diffusion assay against seven Gram-positive and Gram-negative bacterial strains including Streptococcus pyogenes. TEJASH FOODS - Offering Powder Salix alba White Willow Bark Extract, Packaging Type: Hdpe Drum, Packaging Size: 25kg at Rs 1800/kg in Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh. Read about company. Get contact details and address | ID: 2359259949 Alibaba offers 136 Salix Alba Extract Suppliers, and Salix Alba Extract Manufacturers, Distributors, Factories, Companies. There are 66 OEM, 55 ODM, 7 Self Patent. Find high quality Salix Alba Extract Suppliers on Alibaba Since the Salix Alba bark contains this ingredient, it has been used topically to treat warts, bunions, corns, and acne. It is also included in a number of skin care products designed for topical use. The botanical form of salicin taken from the White Willow tree is typically labeled as Salix Alba extract or Willow bark extract. 오늘은 화장품 성분 중. 흰버드나무껍질추출물에 대해 포스팅 해보려고 합니다. 흰버드나무껍질추출물. Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract. 버드나무이미지. '흰버드나무껍질추출물' 이야기. 버드나무껍질은 유백피로도 불리기도 하며, 우리나라 한방에서도. 진통 및 해열.

SALIX ALBA BARK EXTRACT (Estratto di corteccia di salice

The aim of this study was to characterize the anti-inflammatory mode of action of botanical extracts from rosehip ( Rosa canina ), willow bark ( Salix alba ), and nettle leaf ( Urtica dioica ) in an in vitro model of primary canine articular chondrocytes. Methods. The biological effects of the botanical extracts were studied in chondrocytes treated with IL-1β for up to 72 h Salix Alba (White Willow) Bark Extract - goodie Also-called: White Willow Bark Extract | What-it-does: soothing , astringent The extract coming from the bark of the White Willow, a big (25 m/80 ft.) tree that likes to live on riverbanks Willow bark is the bark from several varieties of the willow tree, including white willow or European willow, black willow or pussy willow, crack willow, purple willow, and others

Salix Alba Bark Extract - สารสกัดจากเปลือกไม้ เเละสารนี้สา

Apart from its use in medicine (Shara and Stohs, 2015) and as a food supplement, Salix bark is used in plant protection and is registered in the European Union (EU) as a basic substance (Marchand, 2015). Salix bark uses as a fungicide, having an eliciting action on the crop's self-defence mechanisms, are approved (Matyjaszczyk, 2018) Abstract: The study examines the phenolic compounds in hydromethanolic extracts of Salix alba (L.) leaves and bark as well as their antioxidant activity and cytotoxic potential. UPLC-PDA-Q/TOF-MS analysis showed a total of 29 phenolic compounds in leaves and 34 in bark. Total phenolic compoun The bark of Salix alba is a plant used in folk medicine for the treatment of chronic and acute inflammation, infection, pain, and fever. The phytochemical characterization of the bark extract of this plant indicated that its main component is salicin, a precursor of the anti-inflammatory agent acetylsalicylic acid Rezumat: salicin este extras din coaja uscată sau uscată nuia de salcie albă, numele de plante Salix alba L. Principalele ingrediente active din extract de scoarta de salcie albă (numit Extract Cortexul Salicis) sunt glicozide fenolice și flavone glicozide. Glicozide fenolici sunt. INCI Name:  Salix Alba Bark Extract (Preservative Free) ตัวอย่างผลิตภัณฑ์ที่ใช้ White Willow Bark Extract  Body Shop TEA TREE OIL SKIN CLEARING FACE TONER Paula's Choice RESIST Super-Light Wrinkle Defense SPF 30 LANEIGE Water Bank Essence_Ex Innisfree Green Persimmon Pore Toner

Salix alba extract Cosmetic Ingredient Dictionary

Salix alba é conhecida pelas suas propriedades analgésicas, antipiréticas e anti-inflamatórias. As propriedades farmacológicas atribuídas a esta planta são decorrentes de sua substância ativa, salicina (pró-droga), que quando metabolizada da origem aos ácidos gentísico, saliciúrico e salicílico Nom inci Salix alba Nom français Extrait de saule blanc N° CAS. N° CE. Autres appellations Salix alba | Salix alba (Willow) bark extract | Salix alba (Willow) extract | Salix alba bark extract | Salix alba extract 化粧品表示名称 成分詳細. 成分番号:556567. セイヨウシロヤナギ樹皮エキス. Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract. (旧称)WILLOW BARK EXTRACT. (旧称)WILLOW (SALIX ALBA) BARK EXTRACT. 定義. 本品は、セイヨウシロヤナギ Salix alba の樹皮のエキスでる。. 中文名称 Salix alba, 1-10% in . Salix fragilis. The concentration and availability of salicylates also vary within species according to growing conditions, processing and preparation (Steele et al 1969, Meier et al 1985a, Meier et al 1985b, Julkunen-Tiitto et al 1992a, 1992b and 2001, Blashek et al 1998). It should be note Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract is a Hair Conditioner to create care benefits on hair. Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract is known to moisturize and is used in shampoos, conditioners and other care treatments

Salix Alba Bark Extract -The extract coming from the bark of the White Willow comes from the bark of various types of the Willow Tree. White willow bark helps in making way for fresh and renewed skin through its natural exfoliating properties. It also helps to smooth and improve the appearance of the skin and scalp INTRODUCTION White willow bark extract is an extract of the white bark of Salix alba that is standardized for its salicin content. Various grades of the extract are commercially available and contain, for example, 15%, 25%, or 50% salicin. Historically, willow bark has been used for over 2000 years, initially in the Mediterranean region.

Salix Alba Extract. Salix Alba is a tree that can reach 20-25m in height, with round branches and greyish brown cracked bark. Its natural habitat extends throughout the northern hemisphere, grows in humid areas either in valleys or mountainous areas. Its use in the herbal-medicinal field is well known at a popular level White Willow Bark Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract $ 0.00. Choose one or more from the list below. Product Options: Clear: White Willow Bark Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract quantity. Add to cart. Category: Single Extracts Notice: id was called incorrectly. Product properties should not be accessed directly Salix Alba (Willow)) Bark Extract. Salix Alba (Willow)) Bark Extract. CAS #: 84082-82-6 8408282. EINECs: 282-029-. Related Cosmetic Ingredients. ABS White Willow Bark Extract Powder Active Concepts LLC This traditional herbal remedy used for its anti-inflammatory and analgesic properties. It is a.. Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract A wonderful source of salicin which is a gentle exfoliant and antioxidant. Natural tannins and polyphenols have contain both astringent and anti-inflammatory properties that can help skin look clearer, smoother, and help keep pores more clear from sebum, dirt, and sloughed off cells

Raw material source: Salix Alba (Willow bark) Manufacture: Prepared via a cold process to avoid potential loss of effectiveness heat processing can have. Created from organically grown, pesticide-free materials which are extracted first with a specified eluant to yield a concentrate top 8 most popular caco3 for paper printing list and get free shippin salix alba bark extract. white willow bark extract. willow bark extract. willow, salix alba, ext. beli stem bark extract. Комментарий безопасности. White Willow Liquid Extract, Organic White Willow (Salix Alba) Dried Bark Tincture, Herbal Supplement, Hawaii Pharm, Made in USA, 2x4 fl.oz 5.0 out of 5 stars 4 $54.95 $ 54 . 95 ($6.87/Fl Oz Product Name: White Willow Bark Extract Latin Name: Salix Alba L Specification: 5-30% Total Salicin Test Method: HPLC Molecular Formula: C 13 H 18 O 7 Formula Weight: 286.27 CAS No.: 138-52-3 Structural Formula:..

Witch Hazel Bark Tincture Extract Organic HamamelisFrom plant extract to molecular panacea: a commentary on

The bark of the plant Salix alba was collected from Kashmir, India. It was identified and authenticated in the Department of Botany Annamalai University. The bark was washed with sterile water and dried at room temperature. Synthesis of Silver nanoparticles from Salix alba bark extract Plant material and preparation of extract White willow bark extract is a kind of herbal extract obtained by spray-drying the bark of Salix alba L (in the Salix family). It mainly contains salicin and other ingredients. 2. Source of white willow. White willow was born in a wetland near the water. Cultivated all over the country There are more than 400 different varieties, the leaves and bark of which are believed to be medicinal. This doesn't mean, however, that they all contain the same amount of salicin. Faster-growing trees, like the white willow (Salix alba) or the black willow (Salix nigra), are the varietals most commonly used for health purposes sensitisation). Therefore Salix alba bark does not comply with Article 23(1)a to be approved for use as a basic substance. In addition, the non-dietary risk assessment is inconclusive (lack of reference values and of an exposure assessment). Since a clear characterisation and the toxicological properties of several constituents of Salix alba bark

Salix Alba (Willow) Extracts is the source of Salicylic acid -like ingredients and can be added to cosmetic formulations Der Auszug aus Weidenrinde enthält u.a. Salicin und Polyphenole. Das Weidenrinden-extrakt hat antimikrobielle und hautbesänftigende Eigenschaften There are many studies showing that Salix alba bark is a natural source of phenolic compounds with antioxidant activity [8,9,11]. Compared to data reported by on total phenolic content of ethanolic extracts of S. alba bark, our results are 2.4 times higher Recommendation for leuconostoc/salix alba bark extract ferment filtrate flavor usage levels up to: not for flavor use. product obtained by the fermentation of a growth media and salix alba (willow) bark extract by the microorganism, leuconostoc Cosmetic Analysis has rated the ingredient Salix Alba Leaf Extract. Alternative names: SALIX ALBA LEAF EXTRACT, Silberweide, Willow Bark Extract, Wi

White Willow (Salix alba) (bark extract) (Guaranteed to contain 150 mg [25%] Salicin 600 mg * White Willow (Salix alba) (bark) 150 mg * * Daily Value not established. Other Ingredients: Vegetable Cellulose Capsule Salix Alba (Willow) Bark Extract. ABS White Willow Bark Extract Powder by Active Concepts acts as efficacious antimicrobial, antioxidant, anti-inflammatory and analgesic agent. It helps in reducing inflammation and associated redness. It increases the rate of cellular renewal, ensuring that dull, dead skin cells are exfoliated thus decreasing.

Moreover, Salix alba L. bark extract demonstrated antimicrobial activity against the dental biofilm forming bacteria with MIC of 125 μg/ml. Furthermore, it also exhibited a moderate potential against the Staphylococcus aureus but the least activity was observed against E. coli ( Fayaz and Sivakumaar, 2014 ) Salix alba bark extract bezeichnet den Rindenextrakt aus Salix alba, der Silberweide (engl. White willow) White Willow (Salix Alba) is a tree 20-30 m high, with a tent-like or wide-round, often weeping crown. Powerful trunk is up to 3 m in diameter, covered with dark gray deeply fissured bark. Young shoots are olive-green or red-brown, silvery-fluffy at the ends. Leaves are alternate, narrow-lanceolate or lanceolate, finely serrate or whole-edged. Willow bark ( Fig.1) is obtained from the bark of various species of Salix (willow tree) belonging to theSalicaceae family of plants. Roughly 500 species of the genus Salix are known, mainly, in Europe and North America [1,2]. The most popular species used medicinally areSalix alba L., Salix nigra Marshall, Salix purpureaL. Ingredient: White Willow Bark Extract (Salix alba). Other Ingredients: Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water. Directions: As an herbal supplement, take 1-2 mL (approx. 28-56 drops) 2-3 times a day in a small amount of water

Herb of the Day: White Willow Bark | Willow bark, HerbsSalix Fragilis Png & Free Salix FragilisTiege Hanley Men's Skin Care System Level 1 - The Manly

Willow bark may be used to help with swelling, and muscle and joint pain, especially in people with arthritis. Others will use it to help lower fevers and symptoms of the common cold or flu. Some people believe willow bark may help with cancer, headache, menstrual cramps, and gout Formulated with willow bark extract and zit-zapping salicylic acid, this lathering cleanser digs deep into pores to unclog the gunk, helping banish existing zits and prevent new ones. You'll be cleaned up and ready to go with squeaky clean skin. 70% tested saw clearer skin in just 7 days. *. dermatologist tested. non-comedogenic White Willow Bark (Salix alba) $ 6.65 - $ 32.40. Chinese medical texts dating from 500 BCE recommended its use for these conditions, as did the ancient Greeks and Romans. Europeans seem to have discovered its properties almost by accident during the mid-1700s. Type & Size Salix alba bark Extract là gì và các công dụng chính Chiết xuất vỏ cây liễu được lấy từ nhiều loại cây liễu khác nhau Vỏ cây thường được sử dụng để làm thuốc và phục vụ trong ngành công nghiệp làm đẹp Scientific Name. Salix alba, Salicis cortex. Clinical Summary. Willow is a deciduous tree native to Europe, Asia and some parts of North America. Its bark has been used for thousands of years in China and Europe as a remedy for fevers and pain. Aspirin is derived from salicin, an active compound in willow bark The bark of Black Willow is used interchangeably with Salix alba or White Willow. The main chemical constituents of both species are tannin and salicin. In the Americas, the Cherokee, Blackfoot, and Iroquois Indians created a tea from the bark of the White Willow to relieve headaches, fever, and general aches and pains

  • تارا عماد مسلمة أم مسيحية.
  • الدول التي اعترفت بالقدس عاصمة لإسرائيل.
  • اليوان الصينى في مصر.
  • قصر سرسق للاعراس.
  • دورة الماء في النظام البيئي.
  • فوائد الشوح.
  • سعر التمثال البازلت الاسود.
  • Glucosamine chondroitin.
  • كريم العضلات للتنحيف.
  • أضرار الجلوس على الأرض الباردة.
  • شعر عن الأبيض والاسود.
  • منصات وزارة التربية والتعليم.
  • معنى تكريز.
  • التلوث الغذائي أسبابه وطرق الوقاية منها ppt.
  • دلع اسم خطاب.
  • أقوى 10 شخصية في عالم الانمي بالتصويت.
  • كريم بالمرز للشعر هير سيلك.
  • كلاس دوجو للطالب.
  • أفضل سلالات الخيول في العالم.
  • نينا لي.
  • Bureau Veritas Egypt.
  • أسعار عمليات تجميل الأنف في سوريا.
  • طلبات برجر كنج.
  • 2009 كم عمرهم.
  • الأسد والنمر والزرافه.
  • بطاقة معايدة عيد الفطر باسمك.
  • نظرية الغرائز.
  • الغدد واثرها في النمو.
  • ورقة عمل عن الحواس الخمس لرياض الاطفال.
  • عزل مواسير التكييف المركزي.
  • لبيك اللهم لبيك مكررة mp3.
  • سعر عطر كوكو شانيل الصغير.
  • كامري ٢٠٠٥.
  • السياحة في البوسنة المسافرون العرب.
  • المسافة بين المطرية وبورسعيد.
  • بوستات مضحكة عن الامهات.
  • سعر الكهرمان.
  • من هو بابيون.
  • اعمل ايه لجوزي في عيد ميلاده.
  • Kourtney kardashian age.
  • تصميم برنامج بالجافا.